You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

Legal Notice



Data processing and Freedom :

According to the law n ° 09-08 promulgated by Dahir 1-09-15 of February 18th, 2009 on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data, you have the right to access and to rectify information concerning you using the following contact form . You can also, for legitimate reasons, refuse any treatment of your personal data.

Company Identification :

The following information is provided under Moroccan law n ° 09.08 of the May 5th, 2009 on Confidence in the Digital Economy.

Link of legislative texts (http://www.mcinet.gov.ma/)

The site Biyadina.com is edited by: AI GROUP SARL/AU

IDs of society: AI GROUP SARL/AU

Phone: 0524 37 98 77

Fax: 0524 37 98 78

Site URL: http://www.biyadina.com/

Contact: webmaster@biyadina.com.

He is the “Website editor”

The Site Publisher is “the administrator and the operator” of the Website

Site User identification :

The User and / or member: any person who uses the site or any of the services offered on the Website.

Identification of personal data:

Content: The term "User Content" means data transmitted by the user in the different sections of the Site.

Notice of Copyright :

Reproduction of any part of this site or any other content found on the website is strictly prohibited. The use of all documents and related graphics and any other materials provided on this website is subject to the terms and conditions listed below.

Trade marks :

The name Biyadina, its logo, and all products and services names, drawings and slogans related are trademarks of the Site Publisher. They can not be used for commercial purposes without prior written consent. All other trademarks and services on this site are trademarks of their respective owners.

User's data:

Biyadina.com store and process your information on servers protected by human and technological security devices , our confidentialities principles are tested and certified in accordance with international information security standards.

Biyadina.com may need to communicate your details to third parties: transporters / delivery personnel to deliver the orders of the products you have purchased from our site.

We may also use your anonymous data for purposes of market research or statistical purposes.

We do not sell, not rent or otherwise share your Personal Information with third parties and we will not disclose any financial information as part of your Personal data.

Modifications:

These Terms of Use may be changed by Biyadina.com. The Users will be notified and will have a 30-day notice to the deadline which they will be deemed to have accepted those changes.

Governing Law and Jurisdiction:

The rules of law applicable to content and data transmission are determined by the Moroccan law.

In case of litigation, only the moroccan tribunals of « Society implantation city », under the appeal court's juridiction are competent.